> Zurück
Freitag 18.09.2020
19:30-22:00 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Grenchen2
Samstag 26.09.2020
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sonntag 27.09.2020
11:00-15:00 Senioren: Turnier in Hägendorf
14:00-16:30 NLB: SHC Diabla vs. SHC Bettlach
Samstag 03.10.2020
14:00-16:30 NLB: Horgenberg Hammers vs. SHC Bettlach
Sonntag 04.10.2020
09:00-16:00 2. Liga: Heimturnier in Bettlach
Samstag 10.10.2020
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: Oberwil Rebells vs. SHC Bettlach
Sonntag 11.10.2020
14:00-16:30 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil
Samstag 17.10.2020
11:00-15:00 Senioren: Turnier in Bonstetten
Sonntag 18.10.2020
10:00-12:30 Jun U18: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Grenchen
10:00-17:00 Jun U12: Turnier in Belp
14:00-16:30 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. Oberwil Rebells2
Samstag 24.10.2020
10:00-17:00 Jun U15: Heimturnier in Bettlach
Freitag 30.10.2020
19:30-22:00 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Grenchen2
Samstag 31.10.2020
10:00-17:00 Jun U12: Turnier in Horgen
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: SHC Seetal Admirals vs. SHC Bettlach
Sonntag 01.11.2020
09:00-13:00 2. Liga: Turnier in Aegerten
Samstag 07.11.2020
10:00-17:00 Jun U15: Turnier in Sierre
Sonntag 08.11.2020
10:00-12:30 Jun U18: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Belpa
14:00-16:30 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Diabla
Samstag 14.11.2020
10:00-12:30 Jun U18: SHC Bettlach vs. Horgenberg Hammers
14:00-16:30 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. Horgenberg Hammers
Samstag 21.11.2020
10:00-12:30 Jun U18: SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil vs. SHC Bettlach
10:00-14:00 Jun U15: Turnier in Belp
13:30-16:00 NLB: SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil vs. SHC Bettlach - Spielbeginn um 13:30 Uhr
Sonntag 22.11.2020
09:00-16:00 U18-Nationalmannschafts Zusammenzug
10:00-17:00 Senioren: Finalturnier in Kernenried
10:00-16:00 Jun U12: Cup Qualifikationsturnier
Samstag 28.11.2020
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil
Sonntag 29.11.2020
10:00-16:00 Jun U9: Future Day
14:00-16:30 NLB: Oberwil Rebells2 vs. SHC Bettlach
Samstag 05.12.2020
09:00-16:00 2. Liga: Heimturnier in Bettlach
14:00-16:30 NLB: SHC Grenchen2 vs. SHC Bettlach
Sonntag 06.12.2020
09:00-16:00 Jun U12: Heimturnier in Bettlach
Samstag 19.12.2020
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: SHC Bulldozers Kernenried vs. SHC Bettlach
Samstag 09.01.2021
09:00-16:00 Jun U12: Cup Qualifikationsturnier
Sonntag 10.01.2021
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Bulldozers Kernenried
Samstag 16.01.2021
09:00-16:00 Jun U15: Cup Qualifikationsturnier
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: SHC Bettlach vs. Oberwil Rebells
Samstag 23.01.2021
09:00-13:00 2. Liga: Turnier in Givisiez
10:00-14:00 Jun U12: Turnier in Gals
14:00-16:30 NLB: Horgenberg Hammers vs. SHC Bettlach
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: SHC Belpa vs. SHC Bettlach
Sonntag 24.01.2021
10:00-15:00 Jun U15: Turnier in Zug
Samstag 30.01.2021
10:00-16:00 Präsidentenkonferenz Verband
Sonntag 31.01.2021
10:00-12:30 Jun U18: SHC Grenchen vs. SHC Bettlach
Samstag 06.02.2021
14:00-16:30 NLB: SHC Diabla vs. SHC Bettlach
Sonntag 07.02.2021
09:00-14:00 2. Liga: Turnier in Diablaz
Sonntag 21.02.2021
10:00-12:30 Jun U18: La Chaux-de-Fonds vs. SHC Bettlach
14:00-16:30 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil
Sonntag 28.02.2021
14:00-16:30 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. Oberwil Rebells2
Samstag 06.03.2021
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Seetal Admirals
Sonntag 07.03.2021
10:00-15:00 Jun U12: Turnier in Zug
11:00-16:00 2. Liga: Turnier in Kernenried
Samstag 13.03.2021
14:00-16:30 Jun U18: Horgenberg Hammers vs. SHC Bettlach
Sonntag 14.03.2021
10:00-15:00 Jun U15: Turnier in Kernenried
Sonntag 21.03.2021
09:00-15:00 2. Liga: Turnier in Grenchen
12:00-15:00 Jun U12: Turnier in Gals
Sonntag 28.03.2021
10:00-16:00 Jun U9: Future Day
11:00-17:00 Jun U15: Turnier in Belp
Samstag 10.04.2021
11:00-17:00 Jun U12: Turnier in Kernenried
Samstag 17.04.2021
10:00-20:00 Cupfinal in Raron
Samstag 24.04.2021
12:00-15:00 Jun U15: Turnier in Grenchen
Sonntag 25.04.2021
09:00-17:00 Jun U9: Future Day in Bettlach
Sonntag 02.05.2021
09:00-17:00 Jun U12: Finalturnier
Sonntag 09.05.2021
09:00-17:00 Jun U15: Finalturnier